Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Panchwati Park At Ghonda Chowk In Ward No.40 E/228 Maujpur Shah (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Panchwati Park At Ghonda Chowk In Ward No.40 E/228 Maujpur Shah (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_161295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/06-06 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 55400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreBeautification at maujpur chowk near mata vaishno devi temple in ward no.228, maujpur shah(n) zone
Beautification at maujpur chowk near mata vaishno devi temple in ward no.228, maujpur shah(n) zone
Read moreImp./dev of drain along with zeenat mahal school in ward no 40e maujpur, snz
Imp./dev of drain along with zeenat mahal school in ward no 40e maujpur, snz
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreImp./dev. of park at arjun mohalla by pdg.b/w in ward no.228 moujpur shah(n) zone
Imp./dev. of park at arjun mohalla by pdg.b/w in ward no.228 moujpur shah(n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type