Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Of Tata Magic For Day To Day Maintenance With One Beldar In Ward No.228/40 E Maujpur Shah.N Zone
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Of Tata Magic For Day To Day Maintenance With One Beldar In Ward No.228/40 E Maujpur Shah.N Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_157716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/02-03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah.n zone
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreA/r and m/o of tata magic (lmv) for maintenance with one beldar in ward no.228 maujpur shah(n) zone
A/r and m/o of tata magic (lmv) for maintenance with one beldar in ward no.228 maujpur shah(n) zone
Read moreA/r and m/o of tata magic for maintenance with one beldar in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah.n zone
A/r and m/o of tata magic for maintenance with one beldar in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah.n zone
Read moreA/r and m/o of tata magic for maintenance with one beldar in ward no.225/42e seelampur shah.n zone
A/r and m/o of tata magic for maintenance with one beldar in ward no.225/42e seelampur shah.n zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur, shahdara north zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur, shahdara north zone
Read moreA/r and m/o of tata magic for maintenance with one beldar in ward no.41/227 chauhan bangar shah.n zone
A/r and m/o of tata magic for maintenance with one beldar in ward no.41/227 chauhan bangar shah.n zone
Read moreImp./dev. of panchwati park at ghonda chowk-in ward no.40e/228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Imp./dev. of panchwati park at ghonda chowk-in ward no.40e/228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreof your Industry type