Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Building Materials At Mpl Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No.228/40 E Maujpur, Shahdara North Zone
|
| Description |
Supply Of Building Materials At Mpl Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No.228/40 E Maujpur, Shahdara North Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_157980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/03-08 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah.n zone
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.225/42e seelampur, shahdara north zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.225/42e seelampur, shahdara north zone
Read moreA/r and m/o of tata magic for day to day maintenance with one beldar in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah.n zone
A/r and m/o of tata magic for day to day maintenance with one beldar in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImp./dev. of panchwati park at ghonda chowk-in ward no.40e/228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Imp./dev. of panchwati park at ghonda chowk-in ward no.40e/228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement and development of damaged culverts in ward no. 228 maujpur shahdra north zone
Improvement and development of damaged culverts in ward no. 228 maujpur shahdra north zone
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply and stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance-supply of material at store by pdg.sfrc slab, manhole cover with frame , g.t. cover with frame in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply and stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance-supply of material at store by pdg.sfrc slab, manhole cover with frame , g.t. cover with frame in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type