Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of M.S.Crossing For Drains At Mpl. Store In Ward No.225/42 E Seelampur Shah.N Zone
|
| Description |
Supply Of M.S.Crossing For Drains At Mpl. Store In Ward No.225/42 E Seelampur Shah.N Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_157973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/03-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah.n zone
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.225/42e seelampur, shahdara north zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.225/42e seelampur, shahdara north zone
Read moreA/r and m/o of tata magic for maintenance with one beldar in ward no.225/42e seelampur shah.n zone
A/r and m/o of tata magic for maintenance with one beldar in ward no.225/42e seelampur shah.n zone
Read moreSupply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no.225 seelampur shah(n)zone.
Supply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no.225 seelampur shah(n)zone.
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl store by pdg ms steel in ward no 225 seelampur snz
Supply of drain crossing at mpl store by pdg ms steel in ward no 225 seelampur snz
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl store by pdg. ms steel in ward no. 225 seelampur snz
Supply of drain crossing at mpl store by pdg. ms steel in ward no. 225 seelampur snz
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.225/42e seelampur, shahdara north zone
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.225/42e seelampur, shahdara north zone
Read moreRenovation work in ayush unit nehru market new seelampur by pdg.b/w in ward no.225/42e shah(n) zone
Renovation work in ayush unit nehru market new seelampur by pdg.b/w in ward no.225/42e shah(n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type