Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work In Ayush Unit Nehru Market New Seelampur By Pdg.B/W In Ward No.225/42 E Shah(n) Zone
|
| Description |
Renovation Work In Ayush Unit Nehru Market New Seelampur By Pdg.B/W In Ward No.225/42 E Shah(n) Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_159451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/04-04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at sheet market seelampur in ward no.225 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at sheet market seelampur in ward no.225 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone
Read moreConstrution of ctc at k-block new seelampur in ward no-225 seelampur shah (n) zone
Constrution of ctc at k-block new seelampur in ward no-225 seelampur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials in municipal store ward no-225 seelampur shah n zone
Supply of building materials in municipal store ward no-225 seelampur shah n zone
Read moreImp/dev of n-block ctc welcome seelampur-imp/dev of n-block ctc welcome in ward no-225 seelampur shah n zone
Imp/dev of n-block ctc welcome seelampur-imp/dev of n-block ctc welcome in ward no-225 seelampur shah n zone
Read moreSupply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.225/42e seelampur shah.n zone
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.225/42e seelampur shah.n zone
Read moreConstruction of public toilet block (ptb) at infront of djb office seelampur in ward no.225 seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at infront of djb office seelampur in ward no.225 seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Read moreConstruction of rcc cross culvert at gokulpur drain for improvement of drainage system in ward no -225 ,226 and 227 seelampur in ward no-225 seelampur shah n zone
Construction of rcc cross culvert at gokulpur drain for improvement of drainage system in ward no -225 ,226 and 227 seelampur in ward no-225 seelampur shah n zone
Read moreImprovement development of park at l-block welcome loha mandi seelampur near jama masjid ward no. 225 seelampur shah n zone
Improvement development of park at l-block welcome loha mandi seelampur near jama masjid ward no. 225 seelampur shah n zone
Read moreImp/dev of road timber market seelampur-225-imp./dev. of drainages system and road in seelampur (1) usmana masjid raod from drain no. 1 to y-70 and link of kabristan raod in ward no. 225 seelampur ee (m-iv) shah.(n) zone
Imp/dev of road timber market seelampur-225-imp./dev. of drainages system and road in seelampur (1) usmana masjid raod from drain no. 1 to y-70 and link of kabristan raod in ward no. 225 seelampur ee (m-iv) shah.(n) zone
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no.225 seelampur shah(n)zone.
Supply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no.225 seelampur shah(n)zone.
Read moreof your Industry type