Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Drain Crossing At Mpl Store By Pdg. Ms Steel In Ward No. 225 Seelampur Snz
|
| Description |
Supply Of Drain Crossing At Mpl Store By Pdg. Ms Steel In Ward No. 225 Seelampur Snz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_240674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/SNZ/2025-26/TC-10/12 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shah.N Zone Seelampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274490 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of drain crossing at mpl store by pdg ms steel in ward no 225 seelampur snz
Supply of drain crossing at mpl store by pdg ms steel in ward no 225 seelampur snz
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no.225 seelampur shah(n)zone.
Supply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no.225 seelampur shah(n)zone.
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. ms steel in ward no.205
Supply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. ms steel in ward no.205 i.p. extension shah. south zone
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no. 250 shah.n zone.
Supply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no. 250 shah.n zone.
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no. 227 shah.n zone.
Supply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no. 227 shah.n zone.
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no. 228 shah.n zone.
Supply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no. 228 shah.n zone.
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no.228 shah(n)zone
Supply of drain crossing at mpl. store by pdg. m s steel in ward no.228 shah(n)zone
Read moreSupply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.225/42e seelampur shah.n zone
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.225/42e seelampur shah.n zone
Read moreRepair of patches at different location by pdg. cc (damaged due to rain water) in ward no. 225, seelampur in ee m-iv snz.
Repair of patches at different location by pdg. cc (damaged due to rain water) in ward no. 225, seelampur in ee m-iv snz.
Read moreImprovement and development of damaged culverts in ward no. 225 seelampur snz
Improvement and development of damaged culverts in ward no. 225 seelampur snz
Read moreof your Industry type