Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2024 25) Pro. No.188/25 Govt. Model Boys Vocational Higher Secondary School Building Maintanance Works To Ward No.12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Govt. Model Boys Vocational Higher Secondary School Building Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_759408_2 |
|
Reference Number |
188/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247262 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro. no.221/25 gmbhss boys high school compound wall construction second stage-ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro. no.221/25 gmbhss boys high school compound wall construction second stage-ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAl plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no 572/25 govt model boys higher secondary school lab flooring and truss work-.-general civil work
Building maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.166/25 gov modal boys high school building maintanance yard pavement tile laying ward 12-.-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro no-580/25-drain construction in mannathikkulam road -division 25-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 205- 26 pro. no.73/26-paving tiles in classrooms and veranda and chemistry lab renovation at govt.model boys higher secondary school-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 205-&#x0d 26 pro. no.73/26-paving tiles in classrooms&#x0d and veranda and chemistry lab renovation at govt.model&#x0d boys higher secondary school-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/irinjalakuda municipality/pro no 683/25-public well maintenance in ward 4-general civil work
Public well maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro. no.649/25 kothakulam road drain constriction-ward 14-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 700/25-neerolithodu road rennovation in ward 1-general civil work
-neerolithodu road rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type