Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality(2024 25) Pro .No.150/25 Shala Lane Road Renovation In Ward No.16 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retaring And Berm Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
150/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1705 |
| EMD | 19321 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110614 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan- irinjalakuda municipality pro. no.718/25 construction of drain at parakkulam road -in ward no.16-general civil work
Construction of drain at parakkulam road
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro. no.707/25 renovation works to kuzhikkattukonam madayikonam link road , karappilly lane road -in ward no.10-general civil work
Renovation works to kuzhikkattukonam madayikonam link road , karappilly lane
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro no-580/25-drain construction in mannathikkulam road -division 25-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/irinjalakuda municipality/pro no 683/25-public well maintenance in ward 4-general civil work
Public well maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro. no.649/25 kothakulam road drain constriction-ward 14-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 700/25-neerolithodu road rennovation in ward 1-general civil work
-neerolithodu road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 229/25-porathissery krishibhavan maintenance in ward 2-general civil work
Building works
Read moreof your Industry type