Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality(2024 25) Pro No 580/25 Drain Construction In Mannathikkulam Road Division 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concrete Drain
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
580/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143492 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro. no618/24-25-road improvement works in mannathikkulam bylane, karthyayani teacher road, kodassery garden-division 25-general civil work
Wmm, taring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda munnicipality (2024-25)-pro no-505/25-imrovements of pannikkaveettil lane,bylanes,vadakkenada road,mannathikkulam first sublane -division 25-general civil work
Wmm, retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro. no581/25-mosque road drain construction-division 30-general civil work
Concrete drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality-pro. no-633-well renovation works-division 32-general civil work
Well renovation works
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25)-pro. no 592/25-maliyekkal road new tarring ,parakkulam road retarring -division 30-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25)-pro. maliyekkal road new tarring ,parakkulam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality-pro. no-133/25-govt homeo dispensary compound wall septic tank maintenance-division 26-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality-pro. no-133/25-govt homeo dispensary compound wall septic tank maintenance-division 26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro. no-531/25-retarring of solvent west road and koppully road-division 27-general civil work
Retaring, concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25)-pro. no-589/25-solvent west road drain and cover slab construction -division 27-general civil work
Drain and cover slab construction
Read moreof your Industry type