Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp Providing Bt Works To Pokkund Bharath Petrol Silent Roadproject No. 32/2023 24 (Tarring Ch From 0/000 To 0/105 Km) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp
Providing Bt Works To Pokkund
Bharath Petrol Silent Roadproject No. 32/2023 24 (Tarring Ch
From 0/000 To 0/105 Km) General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to pokkund aalathumkund street no 1 roadproject no. 33/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/080 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to pokkund aalathumkund street no 1 roadproject no. 33/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/080 km)-general civil work
Read moreProj.no.62/25-26-providing tarring works to pokkund snehaveedhi road in kurumathur gp
Proj.no.62/25-26-providing tarring works to pokkund snehaveedhi road in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providng bt patches to pokkund vaithala road-project no. 105/2023- 24 - (in between ch 0/100 and 1/100 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providng bt patches to pokkund vaithala road-project no. 105/2023- 24 - (in between ch 0/100 and 1/100 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - construction of drainage to madeenappalli vettakkorumakan kshethram kaaraakkodi roadproject no. 48/2023-24 - (drainage length in between ch 0/000 and 0/220 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - construction of drainage to madeenappalli vettakkorumakan kshethram kaaraakkodi roadproject no. 48/2023-24 - (drainage length in between ch 0/000 and 0/220 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kuttikkol paradu canal roadproject no. 51/2023-24 - (retarring ch in between 0/000 and 0/800 km)- general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kuttikkol paradu canal roadproject no. 51/2023-24 - (retarring ch in between 0/000 and 0/800 km)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gppanakkad kankanamchaal link road tarring-project no. 134/2023- 24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/118 km) -general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gppanakkad kankanamchaal link road tarring-project no. 134/2023- 24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/118 km) -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type