Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.62/25 26 Providing Tarring Works To Pokkund Snehaveedhi Road In Kurumathur Gp
|
| Description |
Proj.No.62/25 26 Providing Tarring Works To Pokkund Snehaveedhi Road In Kurumathur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794901_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314250 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kurumathur gp - protection works to pondhankundu bandhara-proj.no.253/23-24
Kurumathur gp - protection works to pondhankundu bandhara-proj.no.253/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to pokkund bharath petrol silent roadproject no. 32/2023-24 - (tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/105 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to pokkund bharath petrol silent roadproject no. 32/2023-24 - (tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/105 km)-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp - providing tarring works to madeenapalli vettakkorumakan kshethram karakkodi road-project no. 275/2023-24 (ch from 0/145 to 0/262 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - providing tarring works to madeenapalli vettakkorumakan kshethram karakkodi road-project no. 275/2023-24 (ch from 0/145 to 0/262 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.118/26-maintenance of anganwadi no 62
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.118/26-maintenance of anganwadi no 62
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to pokkund aalathumkund street no 1 roadproject no. 33/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/080 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to pokkund aalathumkund street no 1 roadproject no. 33/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/080 km)-general civil work
Read moreProj no.146/24-malaratta - kavidangad road tarring in kurumathur gp
Proj no.146/24-malaratta - kavidangad road tarring in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providng bt patches to pokkund vaithala road-project no. 105/2023- 24 - (in between ch 0/100 and 1/100 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providng bt patches to pokkund vaithala road-project no. 105/2023- 24 - (in between ch 0/100 and 1/100 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type