Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp Moyanthanpaara Yuvadhara Road Tarring Project No. 248/2023 24 (Ch From 0/000 To 0/100 Km In Kurumathur Gp) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp
Moyanthanpaara Yuvadhara
Road Tarring Project No. 248/2023
24 (Ch From 0/000 To 0/100 Km In
Kurumathur Gp) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreKurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 131/2023-24-cherukkattukkara thenpuli road tarring from ch 0/000-0/100 km
Cherukkattukkara thenpuli road tarring from
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gppanakkad kankanamchaal link road tarring-project no. 134/2023- 24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/118 km) -general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gppanakkad kankanamchaal link road tarring-project no. 134/2023- 24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/118 km) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro no103/2023-24 marakkarkkandi road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/180km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro no103/2023-24 marakkarkkandi road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/180km
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to pokkund bharath petrol silent roadproject no. 32/2023-24 - (tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/105 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to pokkund bharath petrol silent roadproject no. 32/2023-24 - (tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/105 km)-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreof your Industry type