Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
40 391/2023 Plg/Tender For Ofc Laying For Eb Works In Kanpur Ba
|
| Description |
Tender For Ofc Laying For Eb Works In Kanpur Ba
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_161466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40-391/2023-Plg/Tender for OFC Laying for EB works |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read more40-385/2023-plg/tender for ofc maintenance work in kanpur ba
Tender for ofc maintenance work in kanpur ba
Read more40-381/2023-plg/tender for outsourcing of cscs in kanpur ba
Tender for outsourcing of cscs in kanpur ba
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/ofc rehab/stp/ maholi-pisawan/2023-24
Ofc rehabilitation work on maholi to pisawan route in sitapur oa of sitapur business area
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/ofc rehab/lmp/ mailani-gola/2023-24
Ofc rehabilitation work on mailani gola route in lakhimpur oa of sitapur business area
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/ofc rehab/sjn/powayan - nigohi/2023-24
Ofc rehabilitation work on powayan - nigohi in shahjahanpur oa of sitapur business area
Read moreE tender for ofc laying and associated works for ntpc sites eb project in raigarh oa under bilaspur ba
E tender for ofc laying and associated works for ntpc sites eb project in raigarh oa under bilaspur ba
Read moreOptical fiber cable construction/ofc laying for eb work in jodhpur oa and ofc laying for eb work (bel 5m circuit) in jaisalmer oa of jodhpur ba.
Optical fiber cable construction/ofc laying for eb work in jodhpur oa and ofc laying for eb work (bel 5m circuit) in jaisalmer oa of jodhpur ba.
Read more40-395/2023-plg/tender for ofc rehabilitation of 89.4km route in farrukhabad oa
40-395/2023-plg/tender for ofc rehabilitation of 89.4km route in farrukhabad oa
Read more40-395/2023-plg/tender for ofc rehabilitation of 89.4km route in unnao oa
40-395/2023-plg/tender for ofc rehabilitation of 89.4km route in kanpur ba (unnao oa)
Read moreof your Industry type