Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gm/Ba Stp/Plg/Tender/Ofc Rehab/Stp/ Maholi Pisawan/2023 24
|
| Description |
Ofc Rehabilitation Work On Maholi To Pisawan Route In Sitapur Oa Of Sitapur Business Area
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_171909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/BA-STP/Plg/Tender/OFC rehab/STP/Maholi-Pisawan/ |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13404 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/ofc rehab/lmp/ mailani-gola/2023-24
Ofc rehabilitation work on mailani gola route in lakhimpur oa of sitapur business area
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/ofc rehab/sjn/powayan - nigohi/2023-24
Ofc rehabilitation work on powayan - nigohi in shahjahanpur oa of sitapur business area
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ stp/zone-4/2023-24
Optical fiber laying and associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in persendi, khairabad and hargaon blocks in sitapur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ stp/zone-3/2023-24
Optical fiber laying and associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in laharpur, behta and reosa blocks in sitapur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ stp/zone-2/2023-24
Optical fiber laying and associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in rampur mathura, mahmoodabad and pahla blocks in sitapur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund. (zone-2)
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ stp /zone-1/2023-24
Optical fiber laying and associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in maholi, pisawan and misrikh blocks in sitapur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund (zone-1)
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ stp/zone-1/2023-24
E-tender for optical fiber laying and associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in maholi, pisawan and misrikh blocks in sitapur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ stp/zone-2/2023-24
Optical fiber laying and associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in rampur mathura, mahmoodabad and pahla blocks in sitapur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bts upkeep/ lakhimpur/2023-24
Tender for outsourcing through e-tender for maintenance and operation of mobile bts sites/rural exchanges and maintenance and provisioning of landline broadband for external plant of copper network of lakhimpur oa
Read moreof your Industry type