Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gm/Ba Stp/Plg/Tender/Ofc Rehab/Sjn/Powayan Nigohi/2023 24
|
| Description |
Ofc Rehabilitation Work On Powayan Nigohi In Shahjahanpur Oa Of Sitapur Business Area
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_174488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/BA-STP/Plg/Tender/OFC rehab/SJN/Powayan - Nigoh |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1002 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/ofc rehab/stp/ maholi-pisawan/2023-24
Ofc rehabilitation work on maholi to pisawan route in sitapur oa of sitapur business area
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/ofc rehab/lmp/ mailani-gola/2023-24
Ofc rehabilitation work on mailani gola route in lakhimpur oa of sitapur business area
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ sjn/zone-2/2023-24
Optical fiber laying andassociated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in jaitipur, khudaganj katra and nigohi blocks in shahjahanpur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ sjn/zone-1/2023-24
Optical fiber laying and associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in banda, kalan and sindhauli blocks in shahjahanpur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/sjn/ zone-1/2023-24
Optical fiber laying and associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in banda, kalan and sindhauli blocks in shahjahanpur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ sjn/zone-1/2023-24
Optical fiber laying associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in banda, kalan and sindhauli blocks in shahjahanpur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ sjn/zone-2/2023-24
Optical fiber laying associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in jaitipur, khudaganj katra and nigohi blocks in shahjahanpur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ sjn/zone-2/2023-24
Optical fiber laying and associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable in jaitipur, khudaganj katra and nigohi blocks in shahjahanpur oa of sitapur business area
Read moreGm/ba-stp/plg/tender/bnp2/ sjn/zone-1/2023-24
Optical fiber laying and associated work for repair/restoration of bharatnet ph-2 of cable laid in banda, kalan and sindhauli blocks in shahjahanpur oa of sitapur business area against contingency fund (zone-i)
Read moreof your Industry type