Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp (346/26) Maintenance Of Mahagani Anganwadi No 6 In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp (346/26) Maintenance Of Mahagani Anganwadi No 6 In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/LSGD/CHRA/25.26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6339 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITHARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314638 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreChithara gp (359/26) karara ela anganwadi maintanence in ward 6
Chithara gp (359/26) karara ela anganwadi maintanence in ward 6
Read moreChithara gp (365/26) parakkada anganwadi road maintenance in ward 19
Chithara gp (365/26) parakkada anganwadi road maintenance in ward 19
Read moreChithara gp (325/26) parakkadayil anganwadi road maintenance
Chithara gp (325/26) parakkadayil anganwadi road maintenance
Read moreChithara gp (153/26) muthayil anganwadi number 28 maintenance in ward 23
Chithara gp (153/26) muthayil anganwadi number 28 maintenance in ward 23
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
Read moreChithara gp (350/26) thuttikkal anganwadi maintanence in ward 21
Chithara gp (350/26) thuttikkal anganwadi maintanence in ward&#x0d 21
Read moreChithara gp 2025-26 maintenance of ayirakuzhi anganwadi number 41 ward number 23 (154/26)
Chithara gp 2025-26 maintenance of ayirakuzhi anganwadi number 41 ward number 23 (154/26)
Read moreChithara gp (358/26) ajay smaraka anganwadi maintanence
Chithara gp (358/26) ajay smaraka anganwadi maintanence
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 139/24 renovation of vallikkarikkakom mahagani road ,ward-11retender
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 139/24 renovation of vallikkarikkakom mahagani road ,ward-11retender
Read moreof your Industry type