Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 2025 26 Maintenance Of Ayirakuzhi Anganwadi Number 41 Ward Number 23 (154/26)
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 2025 26 Maintenance Of Ayirakuzhi Anganwadi Number 41 Ward Number 23 (154/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AE/LSGD/CHRA/25.26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITHARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313104 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreChithara gp (153/26) muthayil anganwadi number 28 maintenance in ward 23
Chithara gp (153/26) muthayil anganwadi number 28 maintenance in ward 23
Read moreChithara gp maintenanace of chekkittamukku anganwadi no 23 (157/26)
Chithara gp maintenanace of chekkittamukku anganwadi no 23 (157/26)
Read moreChithara gp (350/26) thuttikkal anganwadi maintanence in ward 21
Chithara gp (350/26) thuttikkal anganwadi maintanence in ward&#x0d 21
Read moreChithara gp (365/26) parakkada anganwadi road maintenance in ward 19
Chithara gp (365/26) parakkada anganwadi road maintenance in ward 19
Read moreChithara gp (359/26) karara ela anganwadi maintanence in ward 6
Chithara gp (359/26) karara ela anganwadi maintanence in ward 6
Read moreChithara gp 2025-26 chithara madankavu road maintenance(43/26)
Chithara gp 2025-26 chithara madankavu road maintenance(43/26)
Read moreChithara gp (325/26) parakkadayil anganwadi road maintenance
Chithara gp (325/26) parakkadayil anganwadi road maintenance
Read moreChithara gp (358/26) ajay smaraka anganwadi maintanence
Chithara gp (358/26) ajay smaraka anganwadi maintanence
Read moreof your Industry type