Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp (153/26) Muthayil Anganwadi Number 28 Maintenance In Ward 23
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp (153/26) Muthayil Anganwadi Number 28 Maintenance In Ward 23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/AE/LSGD/CHRA/25.26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITHARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320004 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp 2025-26 maintenance of ayirakuzhi anganwadi number 41 ward number 23 (154/26)
Chithara gp 2025-26 maintenance of ayirakuzhi anganwadi number 41 ward number 23 (154/26)
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of muthayil colony road(178/24) of ward-23
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of muthayil colony road(178/24) of ward-23
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 completion and construction of kitchen in muthayil lps,ward-23 (08/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 completion andconstruction of kitchen in muthayil lps,ward-23 (08/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp 24 25 maintenance of muthayil colony road in ward-23 so 95/25
Chithara gp 24 25 maintenance of muthayil colony road in ward-23 so 95/25
Read moreChithara gp maintenanace of chekkittamukku anganwadi no 23 (157/26)
Chithara gp maintenanace of chekkittamukku anganwadi no 23 (157/26)
Read moreChithara gp (350/26) thuttikkal anganwadi maintanence in ward 21
Chithara gp (350/26) thuttikkal anganwadi maintanence in ward&#x0d 21
Read moreChithara gp (365/26) parakkada anganwadi road maintenance in ward 19
Chithara gp (365/26) parakkada anganwadi road maintenance in ward 19
Read moreChithara gp (359/26) karara ela anganwadi maintanence in ward 6
Chithara gp (359/26) karara ela anganwadi maintanence in ward 6
Read moreChithara gp (325/26) parakkadayil anganwadi road maintenance
Chithara gp (325/26) parakkadayil anganwadi road maintenance
Read moreChithara gp (358/26) ajay smaraka anganwadi maintanence
Chithara gp (358/26) ajay smaraka anganwadi maintanence
Read moreof your Industry type