Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Services Of Hr Agency For Engagement Of Four Type Of Mentors For Handholding Support To Gram Panchayats In West Bengal
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Services Of Hr Agency For Engagement Of Four Type Of Mentors For Handholding Support To Gram Panchayats In West Bengal
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PRD_1023765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
392/48099/1/2026-ISGPP SEC(PRD)-Dept of PRD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West Bengal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2516218 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreSelection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Selection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Read moreEngagement of agency for handholding/ guidance on business excellence as per efqm 2020 model
Engagement of agency for handholding/ guidance on
 business excellence as per efqm 2020 model
Read moreEngagement of hr agency to supply manpower
Engagement of&#x0d hr agency to supply manpower of different category and skill level on as and when required basis vide a service contract for three months
Read moreAgency for handholding/guidance on business excellence
Engagement of agency for handholding/guidance on business excellence
 as per efqm 2020 model
Read moreConsulting services for hiring technical support agency (tsa) to provide handholding support to women fpcs of piu msrlm and mavim
Consulting services for hiring technical support agency (tsa) to provide handholding support to women fpcs of piu msrlm and mavim
Read moreHandholding support for hmis and operation of mrd software
Handholding support for hmis and operation of mrd software in govt medical college datia
Read moreTechnical support agency for selection and handholding of 250 agri and food smes in the state of kerala
As per reoi
Read moreEngagement of hr agency to supply manpower of different category
Engagement of hr agency to supply manpower of different category
Read moreProposal for engagement of project management consultants (pmcs) to provide handholding support to transport department for the implementation of infrastructure projects.
Proposal for engagement of project management consultants (pmcs) to provide handholding support to transport department for the implementation of infrastructure projects.
Read moreof your Industry type