Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Hr Agency To Supply Manpower Of Different Category
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Hr Agency To Supply Manpower Of Different Category
|
| Organisation | Transport Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TDA_39417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AIWCL/56/2024/6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64032 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Supply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreSupply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreSupply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type