Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Pro. No.112/24 Meloor Gp High School Ground Angadi Road Maintance Second Reach 2 Ward 2,11
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LSGD/MLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meloor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender - pro. no.235/24 meloor gp ground naveekaranam ward 8.
E tender - pro. no.235/24 meloor gp ground naveekaranam ward 8
Read more215/2023- 24-antopuram nellippillimaly road maintance second reach
215/2023-24-antopuram nellippillimaly road maintance second reach
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp pro no 83/26 equemenikkal road second reach retarring
Please refer tender documents
Read moreE tender proj.no.241/24 meloor gp anganwadi no.112 ward 6
E tender proj.no.241/24 meloor gp anganwadi no.112 ward 6
Read moreRe annual plan 2025-26 pro no.112 ala gp karayogam art road maintanance second reach in ward 10
Re annual plan 2025-26 pro no.112 ala gp&#x0d karayogam art road maintanance second reach in&#x0d ward 10
Read morepro no. 170/24 pallimukku thayyil jn second reach
pro no. 170/24 pallimukku thayyil jn second reach
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 82/26 anjangady road second reach retarring
&#x0d please refer tender documents
Read more594/26-urivayal footpath second reach (re-tender)
594/26-urivayal footpath second reach (re-tender)
Read moreE tender pro no 280 23 24 meloor gp -shopping complex maintenance
E tender pro no 280 23-24- 2023-24 meloor gp -shopping complex maintenance
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 84/26 aarangady road second reach retarring ward 3
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type