Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No. 170/24 Pallimukku Thayyil Jn Second Reach
|
| Description |
Pro No. 170/24 Pallimukku Thayyil Jn Second Reach
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588399_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LID EW/OGP/23-24/phase1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10563 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OACHIRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreCheuthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of pallimukku anarikkadavu road second reach
Cheuthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of pallimukku anarikkadavu road second reach
Read morepro no. 172 /24 chathavana pallimukku road retaring
pro no. 172 /24 chathavana pallimukku road retaring
Read morePanayullathil thayyil mukk road-pro no 108/23-24
A n n u a l p l a n - a y a n c h e r y g p - panayullathil thayyil mukk road-pro no 108/23-24-general civil work
Read morePanayullathil thayyil mukk road-pro no 108/23-24
A n n u a l p l a n - a y a n c h e r y g p -&#x0d panayullathil thayyil mukk&#x0d road-pro no 108/23-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreBalussery gp2023-24 pro 119/24- second reach of nadavarambath kaalanveenakuzhiyil road
Road work
Read moreMaintenance of panikkottil jn thuruthiyil road second reach ward v
Maintenance of panikkottil jn thuruthiyil road&#x0d second reach ward v
Read moreRetender-pro.no.265/2023-24- edakkattu jn-panikkarethu jnroad improvement second reach ward- 18
Retender-pro.no.265/2023-24- edakkattu jn-panikkarethu jnroad improvement second reach ward- 18&#x0d
Read morePro. no. 187/23 oottamkulangara foothpath concrete second reach ward 8
Pro. no. 187/23 oottamkulangara foothpath concrete second reach ward 8
Read morePro no. 172 chathavana pallimukku road retaring
Pro no. 172 chathavana pallimukku road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type