Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carriage Of 11 Kv Ctpt/Pole Unit From Store Center Naini To Work Site And New Installation 11 Kv Ctpt/Pole Under Etd Ii, Prayagraj.
|
| Description |
Refer To Tender Deion
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_961743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EDCP-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDC-2 Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832334 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreCarriage of 33 kv sub-station pt from store center naini to work site and installation, connection of new 33 kv sub-station pt under etd-ii, prayagraj.
Refer to tender deion
Read moreConstruction and repair work of 11 kv line for uninterrupted power supply of naini railway colony , naini, prayagraj, under eudd, naini, prayagraj
Refer to tender deion
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 kv substation-nic -1, naini, prayagraj, district- prayagraj
Extension of control room at 33/11 kv substation-nic -1, naini, prayagraj, district- prayagraj
Read moreCarriage of sub station structure from efu naini to 400 kv s/s rasara under etd, ballia.
Carriage of sub station structure from efu naini to 400 kv s/s rasara under etd, ballia.
Read moreAttending distribution transformer, oil leakage including loading, unloading and carriage of transformer oil from department workshop/store, prayagraj under eudd, naini, prayagraj.
Refer to tender deion
Read more11kv/33kv ppmc pole mounted ctpt unit under etd santkabirnagar
11kv/33kv ppmc pole mounted ctpt unit under etd santkabirnagar
Read moreMiyavaki plantation site naini prayagraj ke saundaryikaran ka karya
Miyavaki plantation site naini prayagraj ke ndaryikaran ka karya
Read moreMiyavaki plantation site naini prayagraj ke saundaryikaran ka karya
Miyavaki plantation site naini prayagraj ke saundaryikaran ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type