Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Control Room At 33/11 K V Substation Nic 1, Naini, Prayagraj, District Prayagraj
|
| Description |
Extension Of Control Room At 33/11 K V Substation Nic 1, Naini, Prayagraj, District Prayagraj
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_862759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/2023-24/ECD(D)/PRAYAGRAJ/s |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE ECD(D) PRAYAGRAJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRoof treatment of control room of 33/11 kv substation kalyani devi , district- prayagraj
Roof treatment of control room of 33/11 kv substation kalyani devi , district- prayagraj
Read moreExtension of sgr at 33/11 kv substation- bamrauli district- prayagraj
Extension of sgr at 33/11 kv substation- bamrauli district- prayagraj
Read moreExtension of control room building at 33/11 kv substation- kachhawa, district- mirzapur
Extension of control room building at 33/11 kv substation- kachhawa, district- mirzapur
Read moreExtension of sgr hall at 33/11 kv substation- indalpur district- prayagraj.
Extension of sgr hall at 33/11 kv substation- indalpur district- prayagraj.
Read moreExtension of 11 kv control room building at 220 kv substation kundara
Extension of 11 kv control room building at 220 kv substation kundara
Read moreExtension of control room building and related civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus bhupatwala , haridwar.
Extension of control room building and related civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus bhupatwala , haridwar .
Read moreRepairing of 33 kv various make vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv substation under edc-ii, prayagraj
Repairing of 33 kv various make vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv substation under edc-ii, prayagraj
Read moreof your Industry type