Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathiruthy Gp 2023 24 Pro No 344/24 Maintanance Of Anganawadi In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathiruthy Gp 2023 24 Pro&Amp#X0d
No 344/24 Maintanance Of Anganawadi In Ward&Amp#X0d
9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654151_4 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 07/AE/LIDEW/EDTY/2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDATHIRUTHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022779 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp anganawadi no.4 maintanance-project no.202/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp anganawadi no.4 maintanance-project no.202/24-general civil work
Read morePuthige gp annual plan 2023-24 pro no 169/23-24 kandal anganawadi maintanance
Puthige gp annual plan 2023-24 pro no 169/23-24 kandal anganawadi maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-toilet construction of muthuvila anganawadi - 216/24- general civil workannual plan-toilet construction of muthuvila anganawadi - 216/24- general civil work
Annual plan-toilet construction of&#x0d muthuvila anganawadi - 216/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.134/24-thekkevayal velankuzhy road maintanance-yeroor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.134/24-thekkevayal velankuzhy road maintanance-yeroor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mundonikkara anganawadi renovation-220/24-general civil work
Annual plan-mundonikkara anganawadi renovation-220/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25 project no 387/24 kulineer anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25&#x0d project no 387/24 kulineer&#x0d anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 maravanthuruth gp moozhikkal koottumel kshethram road maintanance -pro no -general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 maravanthuruth gp moozhikkal koottumel kshethram road maintanance -pro no -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 72 2023 -24 pazhampilly panampilly road maintanance ward 9 kodakara gp-general civil work (re-e-tender)
Annual plan-pro no 72 2023 -24 pazhampilly panampilly road maintanance ward 9 kodakara gp-general civil work (re-e-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no 126/24-kidoor kundangaraduka anganwadi maintanance-general civil work.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no 126/24-kidoor kundangaraduka anganwadi maintanance-general civil work.
Read moreof your Industry type