Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of (L/S) Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 1800.00 Mtr. To 2100.00 Mtr. Of Rusuda Minor For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBBU_94518_13 |
|
Reference Number |
BID-04/2023-24 (Online). |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the S.E. Burla Irrigation Division, Burla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of (l/s) guard wall with bed lining from rd 7600.00 mtr. to rusuda police out post of rusuda minor for the year 2023-24.
Construction of gurad wall
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1623m to rd 1808m of rusuda minor for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1623m to rd 1808m of rusuda minor for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed concreting from rd 7000.00 mtr. to 7165.00 mtr. of rusuda minor for the year 2023-24.
Construction both side guard wall
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1574m to 1622m of rusuda minor for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1574m to 1622m of rusuda minor for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 5240.00 mtr. to 5305.00 mtr. and bed lining from rd 5305.00 mtr. to 5685.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 5240.00 mtr. to 5305.00 mtr. and bed lining from rd 5305.00 mtr. to 5685.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 2120.00 mtr. to 2250.00 mtr. of patarpali minor off-taking at rd 1440.00 mtr. of remunda distributary for the year 2024-25
Construction of c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 2120.00 mtr. to 2250.00 mtr. of patarpali minor off-taking at rd 1440.00 mtr. of remunda distributary for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 983.00 mtr. to 1036.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 1036.00 mtr. to 1111.00 mtr. of barhamunda distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 983.00 mtr. to 1036.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 1036.00 mtr. to 1111.00 mtr. of barhamunda distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 3550.00 mtr. to 3618.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 3618.00 mtr. to 3698.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 3550.00 mtr. to 3618.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 3618.00 mtr. to 3698.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreCement concrete lining and guard wall to kurevana sub minor from rd 580 mtr to 826 mtr under uip
Cc work/centering shuttering etc
Read moreConstruction of bed lining from rd 400.00 mtr. to 730.00 mtr. and construction of w/c head wall at rd 731.00 mtr. (l) of burda minor for the year 2025-26
Construction of bed lining from rd 400.00 mtr. to 730.00 mtr. and construction of w/c head wall at rd 731.00 mtr. (l) of burda minor for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type