Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Function Black And White Laser Printer (A3) With Scanner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4741196 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | Make : Reseller Model : HP Title : HP Laserjet Enterprises MFP M725dn Printer | 12-03-2024 18:14:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP Photop Copier MFP E82660dn Title : HP Photop Copier MFP E82660dn | 17-03-2024 09:10:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | Item Categories : MULTI FUNCTION BLACK AND WHITE LASER PRINTER (A3) WITH SCANNER | 233850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | Item Categories : MULTI FUNCTION BLACK AND WHITE LASER PRINTER (A3) WITH SCANNER | 287500.00 | L2 |