Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A3 Colour Multi Function Laser Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4676937 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : CANON Model : NA Title : A3 COLOUR MULTI-FUNCTION LASER PRINTER | 18-03-2024 15:10:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BRENT ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : COLOR MULTI FUNCTION LASER PRINTER Title : COLOR MULTI FUNCTION LASER PRINTER | 20-03-2024 16:46:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP 78523 Color Printer Title : HP 78523 Color Printer | 18-03-2024 07:33:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | DEVISH ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : A3 COLOUR MFP LASER 78523DN PRINTER Title : A3 COLOUR MFP LASER 78523DN PRINTER | 20-03-2024 18:02:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | FAXONICS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : canon Model : CANON 271 MFD Title : CANON | 19-03-2024 12:35:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Make : PRINTER Model : PRINTER Title : PRINTER | 21-03-2024 12:55:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : OEM Model : MULTIFINCTION COLOR PRINTER Title : MULTIFINCTION COLOR PRINTER | 20-03-2024 18:22:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVISH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A3 COLOUR MULTI-FUNCTION LASER PRINTER | 217800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BRENT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A3 COLOUR MULTI-FUNCTION LASER PRINTER | 225300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : A3 COLOUR MULTI-FUNCTION LASER PRINTER | 231680.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LOREX INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A3 COLOUR MULTI-FUNCTION LASER PRINTER | 250000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BROINFOTECH | Item Categories : A3 COLOUR MULTI-FUNCTION LASER PRINTER | 256500.00 | L5 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreManpower requirement for technical assistant and multi-tasking staff for census of india 2027 in haveri district
Manpower requirement for technical assistant and multi-tasking staff for census of india 2027 in haveri district
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreMulti function a3 printer color laser jet,multi function a4 printer color laser jet,usb printer cab
Read more
of your Industry type