Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 36/24 Velloor Gp Pipeline Work At Thekkemundakapadam For Irrigation Purpose General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 36/24 Velloor Gp Pipeline Work At Thekkemundakapadam For Irrigation Purpose General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 36/24-velloor gp-pipeline work at thekkemundakapadam for irrigation purpose-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-pro. no 36/24-velloor gp-pipeline work at thekkemundakapadam for irrigation purpose-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canal general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canalgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip plan 2023 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch.36 130 and 36 300 general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 359 2024 25 velloor gpvettikkattumukku girisinayi road maintanance ward 11 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 359 2024 25 velloor gpvettikkattumukku girisinayi road maintanance ward 11 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 153/24 - velloor gp-construction of toilet at govt. l.p.s-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 153/24 - velloor gp-construction of toilet at govt. l.p.s-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type