Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 36/24 Velloor Gp Pipeline Work At Thekkemundakapadam For Irrigation Purpose General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 36/24 Velloor Gp Pipeline Work At Thekkemundakapadam For Irrigation Purpose General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589532_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 36/24-velloor gp-pipeline work at thekkemundakapadam for irrigation purpose-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 36/24-velloor gp-pipeline work at thekkemundakapadam for irrigation purpose-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 76/24 - velloor gp-mattappally mavunkal road maintenance at ward 12-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-pro. no 76/24 - velloor gp-mattappally mavunkal road maintenance at ward 12-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 85/24 - velloor gp-chithrampalli puthukattil road maintenance in ward 13-general civil work ( re tender)
Annual plan-pro. no 85/24 - velloor gp-chithrampalli puthukattil road maintenance in ward 13-general civil work ( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Annual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canal general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canalgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type