Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 76/24 Velloor Gp Mattappally Mavunkal Road Maintenance At Ward 12 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 76/24 Velloor Gp Mattappally Mavunkal Road Maintenance At Ward 12 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589702_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 6616 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 76/24 - velloor gp-mattappally mavunkal road maintenance at ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 76/24 - velloor gp-mattappally mavunkal road maintenance at ward 12-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 76 24 25 velloor gp renovation of panchayath library cfc general civil work
Annual plan 76 24 25 velloor gp renovation of panchayath library cfc general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 36/24-velloor gp-pipeline work at thekkemundakapadam for irrigation purpose-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-pro. no 36/24-velloor gp-pipeline work at thekkemundakapadam for irrigation purpose-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 85/24 - velloor gp-chithrampalli puthukattil road maintenance in ward 13-general civil work ( re tender)
Annual plan-pro. no 85/24 - velloor gp-chithrampalli puthukattil road maintenance in ward 13-general civil work ( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canal general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canalgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type