Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 359 2024 25 Velloor Gp Vettikkattumukku Girisinayi Road Maintanance Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 359 2024 25 Velloor Gp Vettikkattumukku Girisinayi Road Maintanance Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/AE/VLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153463 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-21/24-25 velloor gpvettikkattumukku anganvady road maintenance ward 11 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-21/24-25 velloor gpvettikkattumukku&#x0d anganvady road&#x0d maintenance ward 11 (mgr)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-107/2025-26 velloor gpvettikattumukku girisinayi road re-tarring in ward-11
Annual plan-107/2025-26 velloor gp vettikattumukku girisinayi road&#x0d re-tarring in ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canal general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canalgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 359/25 neerikkodu varkey pynadan memorial library rennovation-rennovation -general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 359/25 neerikkodu&#x0d varkey pynadan memorial library&#x0d rennovation-rennovation -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type