Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Market Building Near Kapol School Mahavir Nagar Beat No 22 Kandivali West R South Ward
|
| Description |
Repair Of Market Building Near Kapol School Mahavir Nagar Beat No 22 Kandivali West R South Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1188867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMC (VII)/ 2609/ PR/ 04.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2214 |
| EMD | 42600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kandivali west |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2062131 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of footpath at near kapol school in beat no. 22 kandivali west south ward.
Improvement of footpath at near kapol school in beat no. 22 kandivali west south ward.
Read moreRepair work of cts no. 94f 100101 107 mahavir nagar garden near kapol school in kandivali west beat 22
Repair work of cts no. 94f, 100,101,107, mahavir nagar garden near kapol school in kandivali west beat 22
Read moreImprovement of footpath at near naravane school,kandivali west in beat no.22 r south ward.
Improvement of footpath at near naravane school,kandivali west in beat no.22 r south ward.
Read moreImprovement of footpath at near kandivali goathan talav kandiwali west in beat no.22 r south ward
Improvement of footpath at near kandivali goathan talav kandiwali west in beat no.22 r south ward
Read moreRepairs to 22 seated gents mhada toilet block near fish market ayappa temple road kandivali east in beat no 28 in r south ward
Repairs to 22 seated gents mhada toilet block near fish market ayappa temple road kandivali east in beat no 28 in r south ward
Read moreRepair of grill at kapol garden kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Repair of grill at kapol garden kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Read moreRepair of toilet at kapol garden kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Repair of toilet at kapol garden kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Read moreRepair work of cts no 116 c mahavir nagar garden in kandivali west beat no22 r south ward
Repair work of cts no 116 c mahavir nagar garden in kandivali west beat no22 r south ward
Read moreof your Industry type