Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Footpath At Near Kapol School In Beat No. 22 Kandivali West South Ward.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Footpath At Near Kapol School In Beat No. 22 Kandivali West South Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1006146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XRS-23-22-072 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 81854 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDIVALI WEST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759859 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreRepair to footpath at tardeo bus depot near shiv mandir at vasant rao naik chowk in beat no. 215 in d ward
Repair to footpath at tardeo bus depot near shiv mandir at vasant rao naik chowk in beat no. 215 in d ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreRepair of market building near kapol school mahavir nagar beat no 22 kandivali west r south ward
Repair of market building near kapol school mahavir nagar beat no 22 kandivali west r south ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at near naravane school,kandivali west in beat no.22 r south ward.
Improvement of footpath at near naravane school,kandivali west in beat no.22 r south ward.
Read moreImprovement of footpath at near kandivali goathan talav kandiwali west in beat no.22 r south ward
Improvement of footpath at near kandivali goathan talav kandiwali west in beat no.22 r south ward
Read moreRepair work of cts no. 94f 100101 107 mahavir nagar garden near kapol school in kandivali west beat 22
Repair work of cts no. 94f, 100,101,107, mahavir nagar garden near kapol school in kandivali west beat 22
Read moreImprovement of footpath at oppo maitri buildingnear posiar gymkhana road in beat no 22 kandivali west south ward
Improvement of footpath at oppo maitri buildingnear posiar gymkhana road in beat no 22 kandivali west south ward
Read moreof your Industry type