Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Grill At Kapol Garden Kandivali West In R South Ward In Z Vii
|
| Description |
Repair Of Grill At Kapol Garden Kandivali West In R South Ward In Z Vii
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1243044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMCG2131 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 18100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R SOUTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144342 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair of toilet at kapol garden kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Repair of toilet at kapol garden kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Read moreMinor repair and allied electric work at pramod navakar garden kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Minor repair and allied electric work at pramod navakar garden kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Read moreDevelopment of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Development of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Read moreDevelopment of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Development of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Read moreDevelopment of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Development of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Read moreConstruction of security cabin and entrance gaate with name board at mahalaxmi garden kandivali east r south ward in z vii
Construction of security cabin and entrance gaate with name board at mahalaxmi garden kandivali east r south ward in z vii
Read moreBeautification of space below mahindra flyover weh kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Beautification of space below mahindra flyover weh kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Read moreRepair of liabrary at dadoji konddev maidan kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Repair of liabrary at dadoji konddev maidan kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Read moreof your Industry type