Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Jg23 Mlt327 Mechanical Agency For Mi Shutdown Of Sruiii Train B Aru A Swsi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4121976 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUPER SHUTDOWN RESOURCES
51538427
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHAVAL ENGINEERING COMPANY | 04-11-2023 16:10:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JECON ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-11-2023 12:05:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RADIANT HITECH ENG. PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-11-2023 13:25:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHILPI ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-11-2023 13:39:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUPER SHUTDOWN RESOURCES | 04-11-2023 17:38:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - JG23MLT327 Mechanical Agency for MI shutdown of SRUIII Train B ARU A SWSI TGTU unit at IOCL Gujarat Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 51538427.000 |
Custom bid for services - 9030c25a67 mechanical agency for execution of auv mi shutdown jobs during
Read more
Custom bid for services - 9030c25a67 mechanical agency for execution of auv mi shutdown jobs during
Read more
Custom bid for services - jg24mlt109 lining up of mechanical agency for auiii and mi shutdown jobs
Read more
Custom bid for services - jg24mlt122 mechanical agency for hguiv and dhdtii mi and ibr shutdown job
Read more
Custom bid for services - jg24mlt109 lining up of mechanical agency for auiii and mi shutdown jobs
Read more
Custom bid for services - jg24mlt122 mechanical agency for hguiv and dhdtii mi and ibr shutdown job
Read more
Refractory material for rmp sru train b shutdown at bpcl mr
Refractory material for rmp sru train b shutdown at bpcl mr
Read more9030c25b41 miscellaneous insulation refractory and painting works during shutdown in sru-3a sru-3b sws-1 sws-2 aru-a aru-b and aru-iv units at gujarat refinery 2025-26
9030c25b41 miscellaneous insulation refractory and painting works during shutdown in sru-3a sru-3b sws-1 sws-2 aru-a aru-b and aru-iv units at gujarat refinery 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type