Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying And Jointing Of Pipeline Range At Lower Kusmunda 2 (East) Quarry Sump And Old Dipka Quarry Sump For Dewatering Purposes At Dipka Expansion Project.
|
| Description |
Laying And Jointing Of Pipeline Range At Lower Kusmunda 2 (East) Quarry Sump And Old Dipka Quarry Sump For Dewatering Purposes At Dipka Expansion Project.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_318590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/DA/SO(EnM)/ e-tender/24-25/37 dtd-03/10/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 56600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dipka Expansion Project, Dipka Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330223 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting, di, extension of pipeline arrangement from old dipka quarry sump to chandni chowk junction by laying and jointing of pipeline for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Shifting, di, extension of pipeline arrangement from old dipka quarry sump to chandni chowk junction by laying and jointing of pipeline for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Read moreShifting, di and re-arrangement of 03 nos. pipeline ranges for lower kusmunda (lk-1) quarry for dewatering activities at dipka expansion project.
Shifting, di and re-arrangement of 03 nos. pipeline ranges for lower kusmunda (lk-1) quarry for dewatering activities at dipka expansion project.
Read moreShifting, di and re-arrangement of existing pipeline ranges of lk-1, lk-2e, lk-2w, old dipka quarry sump and laying and jointing of 02 nos. new pipeline ranges for dewatering activities of old dipka quarry at dipka expansion project.
Shifting, di and re-arrangement of existing pipeline ranges of lk-1, lk-2e, lk-2w, old dipka quarry sump and laying and jointing of 02 nos. new pipeline ranges for dewatering activities of old dipka quarry at dipka expansion project.
Read moreAssistance in operational maintenance and operation of pumps installed for dewatering, tanker filling and firefighting etc at lk-2 (lower kusmunda-2) sump at quarry of dipka expansion project for a period of one year.
Assistance in operational maintenance and operation of pumps installed for dewatering, tanker filling and firefighting etc at lk-2 (lower kusmunda-2) sump at quarry of dipka expansion project for a period of one year.
Read moreDiversion of existing ms pipelines of 12/10 inches dia. by laying, jointing works for lk-1 sump for dewatering activities at quarry of dipka expansion project.
Diversion of existing ms pipelines of 12/10 inches dia. by laying, jointing works for lk-1 sump for dewatering activities at quarry of dipka expansion project.
Read moreLaying and jointing of 02 nos. pipeline ranges at shriram coal face for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Laying and jointing of 02 nos. pipeline ranges at shriram coal face for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Read moreAssistance in operational maintenance and operation of pumps installed/to be installed for dewatering, tanker filling and firefighting etc at lk-1 (lower kusmunda-1) quarry sump of dipka expansion project for a period of one year.
Assistance in operational maintenance and operation of pumps installed/to be installed for dewatering, tanker filling and firefighting etc at lk-1 (lower kusmunda-1) quarry sump of dipka expansion project for a period of one year.
Read moreDay-to-day di, shifting and extension of lt overhead lines of east and west section quarry (old dipka, malgaon, upper and lower kusmunda etc) for a period of one year at dipka expansion project.
Day-to-day di, shifting and extension of lt overhead lines of east and west section quarry (old dipka, malgaon, upper and lower kusmunda etc) for a period of one year at dipka expansion project.
Read moreInstallation of pump-motor along with laying and jointing of pipeline for dewatering purposes at shriram coal face at dipka expansion project.
Installation of pump-motor along with laying and jointing of pipeline for dewatering purposes at shriram coal face at dipka expansion project.
Read moreTransportation, laying and jointing of 12 inch ms pipe for dewatering purpose at quarry, enm, kusmunda ocp.
Transportation, laying and jointing of 12 inch ms pipe for dewatering purpose at quarry, enm, kusmunda ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type