Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diversion Of Existing Ms Pipelines Of 12/10 Inches Dia. By Laying, Jointing Works For Lk 1 Sump For Dewatering Activities At Quarry Of Dipka Expansion Project.
|
| Description |
Diversion Of Existing Ms Pipelines Of 12/10 Inches Dia. By Laying, Jointing Works For Lk 1 Sump For Dewatering Activities At Quarry Of Dipka Expansion Project.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_282693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/DA/SO(EnM)/ e-tender/23-24/18 dtd-30/06/23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Staff Officer (EnM), Dipka Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting, di and re-arrangement of existing pipeline ranges of lk-1, lk-2e, lk-2w, old dipka quarry sump and laying and jointing of 02 nos. new pipeline ranges for dewatering activities of old dipka quarry at dipka expansion project.
Shifting, di and re-arrangement of existing pipeline ranges of lk-1, lk-2e, lk-2w, old dipka quarry sump and laying and jointing of 02 nos. new pipeline ranges for dewatering activities of old dipka quarry at dipka expansion project.
Read moreLaying and jointing of pipeline range at lower kusmunda-2 (east) quarry sump and old dipka quarry sump for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Laying and jointing of pipeline range at lower kusmunda-2 (east) quarry sump and old dipka quarry sump for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Read moreShifting, di, extension of pipeline arrangement from old dipka quarry sump to chandni chowk junction by laying and jointing of pipeline for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Shifting, di, extension of pipeline arrangement from old dipka quarry sump to chandni chowk junction by laying and jointing of pipeline for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Read moreShifting, di and re-arrangement of 03 nos. pipeline ranges for lower kusmunda (lk-1) quarry for dewatering activities at dipka expansion project.
Shifting, di and re-arrangement of 03 nos. pipeline ranges for lower kusmunda (lk-1) quarry for dewatering activities at dipka expansion project.
Read moreInstallation of pump-motor sets along with laying and jointing of pipelines for dewatering activities at marghat face of dipka expansion project.
Installation of pump-motor sets along with laying and jointing of pipelines for dewatering activities at marghat face of dipka expansion project.
Read moreAssistance in operational maintenance and operation of pumps installed for dewatering, tanker filling and firefighting etc at lk-2 (lower kusmunda-2) sump at quarry of dipka expansion project for a period of one year.
Assistance in operational maintenance and operation of pumps installed for dewatering, tanker filling and firefighting etc at lk-2 (lower kusmunda-2) sump at quarry of dipka expansion project for a period of one year.
Read moreAssistance in shifting of pump motor sets, extension/ shifting of pipelines, laying and jointing of pipelines and other associated works related to day to day activities at lk-1 and old dipka sump quarry for a period of 180 days at dep.
Assistance in shifting of pump motor sets, extension/ shifting of pipelines, laying and jointing of pipelines and other associated works related to day to day activities at lk-1 and old dipka sump quarry for a period of 180 days at dep.
Read moreAssistance in operational maintenance and operation of pumps installed/to be installed for dewatering, tanker filling and firefighting etc at lk-1 (lower kusmunda-1) quarry sump of dipka expansion project for a period of one year.
Assistance in operational maintenance and operation of pumps installed/to be installed for dewatering, tanker filling and firefighting etc at lk-1 (lower kusmunda-1) quarry sump of dipka expansion project for a period of one year.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road on kaccha diversion road near dipka thana chowk at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Construction of wbm road on kaccha diversion road near dipka thana chowk at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreProviding earthen diversion road for coal transportation road near dipka thana chowk of dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Providing earthen diversion road for coal transportation road near dipka thana chowk of dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreof your Industry type