Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptk 349/24 25 Improvements To T H A M M A N I M A T T O M C O M P A N Y P P A D I Molathuthazham Road In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Sbd
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/AE/LIDEW/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14823 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOTHRIKKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210992 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreA p p o i n t m e n t o f c o n s u l t a n t
A p p o i n t m e n t o f c o n s u l t a n t
Read morePtk-34/23-24 i m p r o v e m e n t s t o m a t t a t h i l p a d i mullaykkalthazha road in ward 10 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-34/23-24&#x0d i m p r o v e m e n t s t o m a t t a t h i l p a d i&#x0d mullaykkalthazha road in ward 10 of&#x0d poothrikka gp
Read moreS o u n d s y s t e m u n i t m i c e s t a n d,m a n d a p p e n d o l,m a n d a p s i t e p a a l
Read more
C o l l ec t i o n, t r a n s p o r t a t i o n processing of m s w , r o a d s w e e p i n g with miscellaneous works related with s a n i t a t i o n d e p a r t m e n t
Collection, transportation processing of msw, road sweeping with miscellaneous works related with sanitation department
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24-neyyattinkara m u n i c i p a l i t y - c o m p l e t i o n o f t o i l e t c o m p l e x i n m u n i c i p a l stadium-general civil work
Annual plan-67/23-24-neyyattinkara m u n i c i p a l i t y - c o m p l e t i o n o f t o i l e t c o m p l e x i n m u n i c i p a l stadium-general civil work
Read moreC o n s t r u c t i o n / r e n o v a t i o n o f b a t h r o o m a t k a n d i c a n a l o f f i c e c o m p l e x h o s h i a r p u
C o n s t r u c t i on / r e n ova t i on o f b a t h r o o m a t k a n d i c a n a l o f f i c e c o m p l e x h o s h i a r p u
Read moreof your Industry type