Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of F I R E E Q U I P M E N T T O N A G A R P A N C H A Y A T M O H A D I
|
| Description |
Supply Of F I R E E Q U I P M E N T T O N A G A R P A N C H A Y A T M O H A D I
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1130177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F I R E 2024-25/1 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | N A G A R P A N C H A Y A T M O H A D I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2000407 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreProtection work land of sakina begum wo gh. qadir r/o thumriyas pyt bhagwah lower a block bhagwah
Protection work land of sakina begum wo gh. qadir r/o thumriyas pyt bhagwah lower a block bhagwah
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type