Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptk 34/23 24 I M P R O V E M E N T S T O M A T T A T H I L P A D I Mullaykkalthazha Road In Ward 10 Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Description |
Ptk 34/23 24&Amp#X0d
I M P R O V E M E N T S T O M A T T A T H I L P A D I&Amp#X0d
Mullaykkalthazha Road In Ward 10 Of&Amp#X0d
Poothrikka Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOTHRIKKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991545 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read morePtk 349/24-25 improvements to t h a m m a n i m a t t o m c o m p a n y p p a d i molathuthazham road in ward 8
Sbd
Read moreP r e f i l t e r j u m b o,w a t e r a t m c o i n,r a w w a t e r p u m p 1 h p,s o u n d m e d i
Read more
S o u n d s y s t e m u n i t m i c e s t a n d,m a n d a p p e n d o l,m a n d a p s i t e p a a l
Read more
Supply of f i r e e q u i p m e n t t o n a g a r p a n c h a y a t m o h a d i
Supply of f i r e e q u i p m e n t t o n a g a r p a n c h a y a t m o h a d i
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24-neyyattinkara m u n i c i p a l i t y - c o m p l e t i o n o f t o i l e t c o m p l e x i n m u n i c i p a l stadium-general civil work
Annual plan-67/23-24-neyyattinkara m u n i c i p a l i t y - c o m p l e t i o n o f t o i l e t c o m p l e x i n m u n i c i p a l stadium-general civil work
Read moreC o l l ec t i o n, t r a n s p o r t a t i o n processing of m s w , r o a d s w e e p i n g with miscellaneous works related with s a n i t a t i o n d e p a r t m e n t
Collection, transportation processing of msw, road sweeping with miscellaneous works related with sanitation department
Read moreof your Industry type