Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Terenam Ghati To Bijepur Via Musanal Road (Odr) From 25/000 Km To 53/121 Km In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Terenam Ghati To Bijepur Via Musanal Road (Odr) From 25/000 Km To 53/121 Km In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90477_5 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 49.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of terenam ghati to bijepur via musanal road (odr) from 25/000 km to 53/121 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of terenam ghati to bijepur via musanal road (odr) from 25/000 km to 53/121 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of road from terenam ghati to musanal such as shifting of ht and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Shifting ht and lt line
Read moreWidening and strengthening of from musanal to bijepur from ch 14/00 km to 23/00km such as shifting of ht line and lt lines in the district of kalahandi
Electrical work
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from bijepur to lanjigarh from ch. 4/910 km to 6/100 km such as shifting of ht line substation and lt lines in the district of kalahandi
Electrical work
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from bijepur to lanjigarh from ch. 4/910 km to 6/100 km such as shifting of ht line substation and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Shifting ht and lt line
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of joradobra-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 15/009 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of joradobra-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 15/009 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dadpur-rupra road (odr) from 0/000 km to 12/867 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dadpur-rupra road (odr) from 0/000 km to 12/867 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of jampadar-sikerkupa road (odr) from 0/000 km to 33/134 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of jampadar-sikerkupa road (odr) from 0/000 km to 33/134 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of rampur- risida-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 31/726 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of rampur- risida-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 31/726 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement to jaring nandol brundabahal road odr from 000 km to 10 km and from 15 km to 32 km such as shifting of electric utilities ht and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Improvement to jaring nandol brundabahal road odr from 000 km to 10 km and from 15 km to 32 km such as shifting of electric utilities ht and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Read moreof your Industry type