Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Joradobra Karlamunda Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 15/009 Km In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Joradobra Karlamunda Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 15/009 Km In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_108360_5 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-ROADS-II-21/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 22.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalahandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520754 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of rampur- risida-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 31/726 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of rampur- risida-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 31/726 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of narla- rupra- palam pwd road to joradobra from 0/000 km to 9/966 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of narla- rupra- palam pwd road to joradobra from 0/000 km to 9/966 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement to joradobra to karlamunda road (odr) (such as providing of sdbc from 0.00 km to 7.5 km except 0.500 km concrete portion)
Road
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dadpur-rupra road (odr) from 0/000 km to 12/867 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dadpur-rupra road (odr) from 0/000 km to 12/867 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of jampadar-sikerkupa road (odr) from 0/000 km to 33/134 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of jampadar-sikerkupa road (odr) from 0/000 km to 33/134 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of terenam ghati to bijepur via musanal road (odr) from 25/000 km to 53/121 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of terenam ghati to bijepur via musanal road (odr) from 25/000 km to 53/121 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of terenam ghati to bijepur via musanal road (odr) from 25/000 km to 53/121 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of terenam ghati to bijepur via musanal road (odr) from 25/000 km to 53/121 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of th. rampur to badchatrang via mahulpatna road (odr) from 0/000 km to 19/378 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of th. rampur to badchatrang via mahulpatna road (odr) from 0/000 km to 19/378 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type