Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Rampur Risida Karlamunda Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 31/726 Km In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Rampur Risida Karlamunda Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 31/726 Km In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_90477_7
Reference
Number
CE-DPI AND R-08/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 40.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date July 10, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2023

Expired 1130 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.