Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Cc Road From D.No. 20 5 391 To D.No. 20 5 576 Kids School Street And Laying Of Ugd Line And Cc Road From D.No. 20 49 S3 303 To D.No. 20 5 362 1st Right Of Ramalayam Street Sanjaygandhi Colony In Ward No. 9.
|
| Description |
Laying Cc Road From D.No. 20 5 391 To D.No. 20 5 576 Kids School Street And Laying Of Ugd Line And Cc Road From D.No. 20 49 S3 303 To D.No. 20 5 362 1st Right Of Ramalayam Street Sanjaygandhi Colony In Ward No. 9.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 771839 |
|
Reference Number |
127/TPT/24-25/GEN/TO, DT. 30-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 593 |
| EMD | 16742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from d.no. 20-5-424 to 20-5-455/b, sachivalayam street, sanjaygandhi colony in ward no. 9.
Laying of cc road from d.no. 20-5-424 to 20-5-455/b, sachivalayam street, sanjaygandhi colony in ward no. 9.
Read moreLaying of cc roads from d.no. 5-281 to 5-292, d.no. 5-141 to 5-149 saraswathi nagar extgension and pathamadigawada in ward no. 20.
Laying of cc roads from d.no. 5-281 to 5-292, d.no. 5-141 to 5-149 saraswathi nagar extgension and pathamadigawada in ward no. 20.
Read moreGgmp funds-construction of cc drain d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-388/1, d.no.20-388/1 to d.no.20-293, d.no.20-293 to d.no.19-182 at jail khana street, federal bank to d.no.20-527,d.no.20-527 to d.no.20-480 ,d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-427 at asm street at mittoor in division no.38 of chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-388/1, d.no.20-388/1 to d.no.20-293, d.no.20-293 to d.no.19-182 at jail khana street, federal bank to d.no.20-527,d.no.20-527 to d.no.20-480 ,d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-427 at asm street at mittoor in division no.38 of chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreLaying of 300 mm cc drain from d.no.5/189 to main road from d.no.5/181/3 to kalyani vidhya school d.no.5/153 to pole.no.d3/14/28, d.no.5/220 to d.no.5/238 and d.no.5/226 to d.no.5/228 and 5/222, d.no.5/160/2 to road, d.no.5/133 to last in kilchinpeta 02 at ew.no.40 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 300 mm cc drain from d.no.5/189 to main road from d.no.5/181/3 to kalyani vidhya school d.no.5/153 to pole.no.d3/14/28, d.no.5/220 to d.no.5/238 and d.no.5/226 to d.no.5/228 and 5/222, d.no.5/160/2 to road, d.no.5/133 to last in kilchinpeta 02 at ew.no.40 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreGeneral funds 2025-26-providing cc patches for damaged road from d.no.20-39 to d.no.20-42 and construction of cc drain from d.no.20-19/2, from d.no.20-150/2 to d.no.20-19/2 at naidu buildings in 38th ward of chittoor municipal corporation.
General funds 2025-26-providing cc patches for damaged road from d.no.20-39 to d.no.20-42 and construction of cc drain from d.no.20-19/2, from d.no.20-150/2 to d.no.20-19/2 at naidu buildings in 38th ward of chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreLaying of cc road and cc drain from d.no. 20-5-47/b to 20-3-127/g (mathamma gudi street) at sanjay gandhi colony in ward no. 8.
Laying of cc road and cc drain from d.no. 20-5-47/b to 20-3-127/g (mathamma gudi street) at sanjay gandhi colony in ward no. 8.
Read moreGgmp funds-laying of cc road from d.no.5-23/5 to d.no.5-80/4 at indira nagar in division no.45 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-laying of cc road from d.no.5-23/5 to d.no.5-80/4 at indira nagar in division no.45 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from d.no. 20-5-304 to 20-5-308/a and d.no. 20-5-319/a to 20-5-329 sachivalyam street in sanjay gandhi colony ward no. 9. 15th fc -2023-24 (ist installment) untied grant. (2nd call).
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 20-5-304 to 20-5-308/a and d.no. 20-5-319/a to 20-5-329 sachivalyam street in sanjay gandhi colony ward no. 9. 15th fc -2023-24 (ist installment) untied grant (2nd call).
Read moreLaying of cc road from d.no.5/111/b to d.no.5/38/2 at shukravaram peta and d.no.5/181-3 to kalyani viddhya mandali school and d.no.5/133 to last at kilchinapeta at ew.no.40 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road from d.no.5/111/b to d.no.5/38/2 at shukravaram peta and d.no.5/181-3 to kalyani viddhya mandali school and d.no.5/133 to last at kilchinapeta at ew.no.40 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc road ugd line, cc drain from d.no. 20-1-466/g3 to 20-1-470/57/h and from d.no. 20-1-466/44 to 20-1-466/13 at sanjay gandhi colony in ward no. 7.
Laying of cc road ugd line, cc drain from d.no. 20-1-466/g3 to 20-1-470/57/h and from d.no. 20-1-466/44 to 20-1-466/13 at sanjay gandhi colony in ward no. 7.
Read moreof your Industry type