Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Funds 2025 26 Providing Cc Patches For Damaged Road From D.No.20 39 To D.No.20 42 And Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.20 19/2, From D.No.20 150/2 To D.No.20 19/2 At Naidu Buildings In 38th Ward Of Chittoor Municipal Corporation.
|
| Description |
General Funds 2025 26 Providing Cc Patches For Damaged Road From D.No.20 39 To D.No.20 42 And Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.20 19/2, From D.No.20 150/2 To D.No.20 19/2 At Naidu Buildings In 38th Ward Of Chittoor Municipal Corporation.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 837116 |
|
Reference Number |
2351/2025-26/TO |
| Tender Fee | 240 |
| EMD | 6763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreGgmp funds-construction of cc drain d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-388/1, d.no.20-388/1 to d.no.20-293, d.no.20-293 to d.no.19-182 at jail khana street, federal bank to d.no.20-527,d.no.20-527 to d.no.20-480 ,d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-427 at asm street at mittoor in division no.38 of chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-388/1, d.no.20-388/1 to d.no.20-293, d.no.20-293 to d.no.19-182 at jail khana street, federal bank to d.no.20-527,d.no.20-527 to d.no.20-480 ,d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-427 at asm street at mittoor in division no.38 of chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreCc patches div 19
Laying of cc patch works at various places in division no.19 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreGgmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.14-1197 to d.no.14-1214, from ganganapalli cc road to d.no.28-453/10 at telephone colony, 31st ward in chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.14-1197 to d.no.14-1214, from ganganapalli cc road to d.no.28-453/10 at telephone colony, 31st ward in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreRaising of cc road from d.no. 20-2-486 to 20-2-482 and from d.no. 20-2-506 to 20-2-506/c2 and construction of cc drain from 20-2-542/b to 20-2-557/b and from 20-2-472/2/b1 to 20-2-196/b/3 (mr mart) at korlagunta in ward no. 5.
Raising of cc road from d.no. 20-2-486 to 20-2-482 and from d.no. 20-2-506 to 20-2-506/c2 and construction of cc drain from 20-2-542/b to 20-2-557/b and from 20-2-472/2/b1 to 20-2-196/b/3 (mr mart) at korlagunta in ward no. 5.
Read moreGgmp funds-laying of cc road from d.no.18-976 to d.no.10-938, from d.no.10-999 to d.no.10-997 at gokulam street in division no.39 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-laying of cc road from d.no.18-976 to d.no.10-938, from d.no.10-999 to d.no.10-997 at gokulam street in division no.39 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreGgmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.28-518/1 to d.no.28-588 at ganganapally, 33rd ward in chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.28-518/1 to d.no.28-588 at ganganapally, 33rd ward in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreGgmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.32-413 to d.no.32-395 and from d.no.32-389 to d.no.32-417 and from d.no.32-389 to d.no.32-434 and from d.no.32 -382 to d.no.32-434 and from d.no.32-374 to d.no.32-380 at nagalamma street and from d.no.21-268 to d.no.21-293 at d.venganapalli at division no.50, chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.32-413 to d.no.32-395 and from d.no.32-389 to d.no.32-417 and from d.no.32-389 to d.no.32-434 and from d.no.32 -382 to d.no.32-434 and from d.no.32-374 to d.no.32-380 at nagalamma street and from d.no.21-268 to d.no.21-293 at d.venganapalli at division no.50, chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreGgmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.28-1327 to 28-1328/3 (keshavareddy school street), from d.no. 28-1328/5a to 28-1327/2, from d.no. 28-1408/2 to 28-1407/7c, from d.no. 28-1410/2 to near 28-1410/2b in division no.34 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.28-1327 to 28-1328/3 (keshavareddy school street), from d.no. 28-1328/5a to 28-1327/2, from d.no. 28-1408/2 to 28-1407/7c, from d.no. 28-1410/2 to near 28-1410/2b in division no.34 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreGgmp funds-laying of cc road from d.no.27-153/3 to d.no.27-153/1ra telephone colony, 31st ward in chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-laying of cc road from d.no.27-153/3 to d.no.27-153/1ra telephone colony, 31st ward in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type