Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Roads From D.No. 5 281 To 5 292, D.No. 5 141 To 5 149 Saraswathi Nagar Extgension And Pathamadigawada In Ward No. 20.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Roads From D.No. 5 281 To 5 292, D.No. 5 141 To 5 149 Saraswathi Nagar Extgension And Pathamadigawada In Ward No. 20.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 708889 |
|
Reference Number |
481/TPT/23-24/GEN/TO, DT. 02-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1454 |
| EMD | 41048 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach roads to mrf and processing sheds entry and laying flagging concrete around all buildings at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of approach roads to mrf and processing sheds entry and laying flagging concrete around all buildings at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreLaying of 300 mm cc drain from d.no.5/189 to main road from d.no.5/181/3 to kalyani vidhya school d.no.5/153 to pole.no.d3/14/28, d.no.5/220 to d.no.5/238 and d.no.5/226 to d.no.5/228 and 5/222, d.no.5/160/2 to road, d.no.5/133 to last in kilchinpeta 02 at ew.no.40 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 300 mm cc drain from d.no.5/189 to main road from d.no.5/181/3 to kalyani vidhya school d.no.5/153 to pole.no.d3/14/28, d.no.5/220 to d.no.5/238 and d.no.5/226 to d.no.5/228 and 5/222, d.no.5/160/2 to road, d.no.5/133 to last in kilchinpeta 02 at ew.no.40 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read more15th finance commission grant - laying of cc roads from d.no.47/165-a to d.no.47/164, d.no.47/75 to d.no.47/74 at budhawarapeta ward no. 15.
Laying of cc roads from d.no.47/165-a to d.no.47/164, d.no.47/75 to d.no.47/74 at budhawarapeta ward no. 15.
Read moreLaying cc road from rb road to d.no.1-54 and from e.p.no.3c/2/1 to d.no.2-281 at cheemalapalli in ward.no.95 of gvmc
Laying cc road from rb road to d.no.1-54 and from e.p.no.3c/2/1 to d.no.2-281 at cheemalapalli in ward.no.95 of gvmc
Read moreLaying cc roads from d.no.4-35/12 to e.p.no.5a/5 at gavarapalem in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Laying cc roads from d.no.4-35/12 to e.p.no.5a/5 at gavarapalem in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Read more15th finance commission grant - laying of cc roads from a).d.no.86-426-a-1 to d.no.86-426-55 b).d.no.86-426-52 to e.p.no.kn-6-a-5 c).e.p.no.kn-6-a-7 to d.no.86-424 d. d.no.86-424 to d.no.86-426-p-126 in ngos colony, ward no.21.
Laying of cc roads from a).d.no.86-426-a-1 to d.no.86-426-55 b).d.no.86-426-52 to e.p.no.kn-6-a-5 c).e.p.no.kn-6-a-7 to d.no.86-424 d. d.no.86-424 to d.no.86-426-p-126 in ngos colony, ward no.21.
Read moreLaying of cc roads and drains at d.no.7-129/5/5 to e.p.no.126c/7/4 in surya nagar in ward.no.96
Laying of cc roads and drains at d.no.7-129/5/5 to e.p.no.126c/7/4 in surya nagar in ward.no.96
Read more15th finance commission grant - laying of cc roads from d.no.46/167-g-1 to d.no.46/167-e and pole no. wliia1 to d.no.46/153-d-6-5 etc., in budhawarapeta ward no.14
Laying of cc roads from d.no.46/167-g-1 to d.no.46/167-e and pole no. wliia1 to d.no.46/153-d-6-5 etc., in budhawarapeta ward no.14
Read moreLaying of cc road from d.no.5/111/b to d.no.5/38/2 at shukravaram peta and d.no.5/181-3 to kalyani viddhya mandali school and d.no.5/133 to last at kilchinapeta at ew.no.40 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road from d.no.5/111/b to d.no.5/38/2 at shukravaram peta and d.no.5/181-3 to kalyani viddhya mandali school and d.no.5/133 to last at kilchinapeta at ew.no.40 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying cc road from d.no. 20-5-391 to d.no. 20-5-576 kids school street and laying of ugd line and cc road from d.no. 20-49-s3-303 to d.no. 20-5-362 1st right of ramalayam street sanjaygandhi colony in ward no. 9.
Laying cc road from d.no. 20-5-391 to d.no. 20-5-576 kids school street and laying of ugd line and cc road from d.no. 20-49-s3-303 to d.no. 20-5-362 1st right of ramalayam street sanjaygandhi colony in ward no. 9.
Read moreof your Industry type