Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Baruna Karsoli Road (Sh C/O 900mm Dia Hpc And Paver Block In Between Km 12/100 To 12/200).
|
| Description |
Repair Of Baruna Karsoli Road (Sh C/O 900mm Dia Hpc And Paver Block In Between Km 12/100 To 12/200).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_108277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 1924-28 dated 20-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158330 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on kumarhatti mittian road in km 0/0 to 18/400 (sh c/o 900mm dia hpc at km 1/550
.
Read moreR/r damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o 01 nos. pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 92/900).
.
Read moreR r damage on mehandli tikkar ghanisdhar road km 0 00 to 28 500 sh c o 900mm dia hpc at rd 13 990 with wing wall
R r damage on mehandli tikkar ghanisdhar road km 0 00 to 28 500 sh c o 900mm dia hpc at rd 13 990 with wing wall
Read moreC/o link road diggal pani ghat karol km 0/0 to 0/800 (sh c/o one nos. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at various rd 0/500)
.
Read moreC/o link road diggal pani ghat karol km 0/0 to 0/800 (sh c/o one nos. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at various rd 0/500)
.
Read moreC/o link road to village baddu km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh c/o 900mm dia hpc at rd0/100and laying of 600mm dia pipein drain km 0/185 to 0/235).
.
Read moreC/o link road to village dharmana km 0/0 to 9/160 (sh c/o 1 no. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 1/950 along with wing wall).
.
Read moreNit-12/di k7 pipe 200 mm dia
Supply and delivery at site isi mark socket and spigot jointing system centrifugally cast di (k7) 200 mm dia
Read moreof your Industry type