Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R R Damage On Mehandli Tikkar Ghanisdhar Road Km 0 00 To 28 500 Sh C O 900mm Dia Hpc At Rd 13 990 With Wing Wall
|
| Description |
R R Damage On Mehandli Tikkar Ghanisdhar Road Km 0 00 To 28 500 Sh C O 900mm Dia Hpc At Rd 13 990 With Wing Wall
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_132312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28218-28317 dated 13-3-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 59000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ghanisdhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195659 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R r damage to mehandli ghansidhar to bichuna road km 0 00 to 9 960
R r damage to mehandli ghansidhar to bichuna road km 0 00 to 9 960
Read moreR/o snow/rain damage on various roads under tikkar section
Supplying and stacking of crusher sand at various roads under tikkar section
Read moreR r damage to jhalwari to khyaltu road km 0 00 to 1 00 sh c o 900mm hpc at rd 0 720 and rwall at rd 0665 to 0685 0330 to 0345 and unlined drain km 0 00 to 1000 deposit work
R r damage to jhalwari to khyaltu road km 0 00 to 1 00 sh c o 900mm hpc at rd 0 720 and rwall at rd 0665 to 0685 0330 to 0345 and unlined drain km 0 00 to 1000 deposit work
Read moreR/r damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o 01 nos. pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 92/900).
.
Read moreR/r damage on anti gheli road km 0/00 to 2/00
Sh removal of slips from various rds between km 1/00 to 1/500
Read moreR/r rd on skrn road km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 81/660 and r/wall at rd 81/640 to 81/650).
.
Read moreR/r damage on mashrain thiara road km 0/00 to 5/500
P/l g-iii, m/t works at various rds between km 0/0 to 5/500, rcc slab culvert at rd 2/030, 900mm dia hpc. at rd 0/735, 1/075,3/135 and 3/730
Read moreC o tikkar tunadhar kewaldhar shahid nathu ram road km 0 00 to 3 500 sh widening of road at rd 0 705 to 0 990
C o tikkar tunadhar kewaldhar shahid nathu ram road km 0 00 to 3 500 sh widening of road at rd 0 705 to 0 990
Read moreR/r damage on kargoli nallah to deha road km 0/0 to 8/00
C/o extension of slab culvert at rd 2/750, 3/330 , 5/615
Read moreR r damage on manjwari kenchi to gurgur via gahichwari road sh c o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 0 60
R r damage on manjwari kenchi to gurgur via gahichwari road sh c o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 0 60
Read moreof your Industry type