Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 25 Annual Plan Edakkara Gp Renovation Of Grama Panchayat Office Project No 88
|
| Description |
2024 25 Annual Plan Edakkara Gp Renovation Of Grama Panchayat Office Project No 88
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717867_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/EDK/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20733 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDKKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1135109 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edakkara grama panchayat rewiring work at gramapanchayat office- s0014/26
Annual plan-edakkara grama panchayat rewiring&#x0d work at gramapanchayat office-&#x0d s0014/26
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 providing additional facilities in grama panchayat office in ward no 08 proj no 192/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 providing additional facilities in grama panchayat office in ward no 08 proj no 192/24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 235/2023-24 front office renovation-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 235/2023-24 front office renovation-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, clappana gp project no 225-maintenance of grama panchayat office ii phase
Annual plan-2024-25, clappana gp project&#x0d no 225-maintenance of grama panchayat&#x0d office ii phase
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 88/2023-24 uruvachal anganwadi renovation - uruvachal anganwadi renovation-general civil work
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 k p coloni drinking water project renovation project no 88-ward no 15
Annual plan chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 k p coloni drinking&#x0d water project renovation&#x0d project no 88-ward no 15
Read more197/2023-23-velinalloor gp annual plan fund-maintenance of grama panchayat office
197/2023-24-velinalloor&#x0d gp annual plan fund-maintenance of grama&#x0d panchayat office
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project wiring works to panchayat office-eletcrification
Pattuvam gp annual plan project wiring works to panchayat office-eletcrification
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 33/24 renovation of grama panchayath office
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 33/24 renovation of grama panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 edakkara gp-pro-no- 310/26 kattipady-west perumkulam road renovation
Annual plan-2025-26 edakkara gp-pro-no-&#x0d 310/26 kattipady-west perumkulam road&#x0d renovation
Read moreof your Industry type